SCHULNETZ
   Ziele
   Konzept
   Schulnetz-Trainer

  Schulungsinhalte
   Orientierungskurs
   Basiskurs I
   Basiskurs II

   Windows-Installation
   Windows-C/S
   Linux-Netzwerke
   Internetanbindung
   Netzwerk-Infrastrukturen
   Virtualisierung

  Kursangebote
   regional
   zentral

   Materialien

SCHULNETZ-Trainer

Oberbayern
Braun Elke 85579 Neubiberg
Braun Rüdiger 83342 Tacherting
Gollas Walter 85391 Allershausen
Götz Josef 85737 Ismaning
Hahn Markus 82418 Murnau
Hehnen Daniel 85435 Erding
Hitzenbichler Martin 84503 Altötting
Keim Richard 82362 Weilheim i. OB
Pritzl Josef 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Pürner Peter 85579 Neubiberg
Ringel Rudolf 83435 Bad Reichenhall
Röhrs Christian 82481 Mittenwald
Seiler Christian 85354 Freising
Stallinger Thomas 80469 München
Wein Ralph 85101 Lenting


Niederbayern
Eder Daniel 84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Ganshorn Michael 94032 Passau
Käufl Alexander 84030 Ergolding
Neugebauer Ulrich 94104 Tittling
Staudigl Sascha 84088 Neufahrn
Vogl Andreas 84359 Simbach am Inn
Windberger Kurt 94227 Zwiesel


Oberpfalz
Bollmann Kathrin 92637 Weiden
Heller Michael 93059 Regensburg
Knahn Jürgen 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
Martan Christian 93087 Alteglofsheim
Märker Klaus 92637 Weiden
Pickel Thomas 92318 Neumarkt
Plank Wolfgang 93049 Regensburg
Winter Werner 92281 Königstein
Zuber Rainer 93073 Neutraubling


Oberfranken
Commeßmann Daniel 95326 Kulmbach
Hasselmeyer Jens 95326 Kulmbach
Lehmann Sebastian 95030 Hof
Nolan Thomas 95100 Selb
Pfeufer Dirk 95336 Mainleus
Röder Wolfgang 96050 Bamberg
Schaffer Susanne 95326 Kulmbach
Wolf Christian 96450 Coburg


Mittelfranken
Bader Markus 90762 Fürth
Bauer Jörg 90403 Nürnberg
Beutelmeier Michael 91522 Ansbach
Büttner Agnes 91315 Höchstadt
Dettenthaler Patrick 91522 Ansbach
Höhn Thorsten 91757 Treuchtlingen
Jung René 91564 Neuendettelsau
Kirchdörfer Jürgen 91126 Schwabach
Konz Michael 90429 Nürnberg
Krisch Oliver 91154 Roth
Kunkel Marco 91413 Neustadt Aisch
Maier Manfred 90513 Zirndorf
Michaelis Gerit 90429 Nürnberg
Polster Harald 91413 Neustadt/Aisch
Rawitzer Markus 90429 Nürnberg
Schreiber Jörg 91126 Schwabach


Unterfranken
Gebele Wolf 97737 Gemünden
Göbel Peter 97762 Hammelburg
Hunger Holger 97424 Schweinfurt
Martin Uwe 63739 Aschaffenburg
Ostheimer Joachim 97769 Bad Brückenau
Zeißner Christian 97421 Schweinfurt


Schwaben
Baader Achim 86154 Augsburg
Graf Stefan 86415 Mering
Karl Willi 86551 Aichach
Langer Stefan 86159 Augsburg
Lepp Thomas 86732 Oettingen
Schickinger Sebastian 86444 Affing
Zillich Christoph 86655 Harburg





Ansprechpartner an der Akademie: Georg Schlagbauer, Johannes Schachaneder, Manfred Wolf
© ALP Dillingen 2017  |  Impressum  |  Datenschutzerklärung  |